Skład Rady Gminy
Imię i Nazwisko | Informacje | Kadencja | Okres | Kolejność |
---|---|---|---|---|
Marian Koszko |
Stanowisko:Przewodniczący |
222 | 1 | |
Zbigniew Żybura |
Stanowisko:członek |
222 | 2 | |
Mieczysław Budzyński |
Stanowisko:członek |
222 | 3 | |
Eliasz Kamiński |
Stanowisko:członek |
222 | 4 | |
Maria Sochaj |
Stanowisko:członek |
222 | 5 | |
Sławomir Antoni Jurczuk |
Stanowisko:członek |
222 | 6 | |
Zbigniew Piotr Koszko |
Stanowisko:członek |
222 | 7 | |
Szymon Franciszek Choma |
Stanowisko:członek |
222 | 8 | |
Barbara Denisiuk |
Stanowisko:członek |
222 | 9 | |
Tomasz Jerzy Barzycki |
Stanowisko:członek |
222 | 10 | |
Eugeniusz Władysław Grzywaczewski |
Stanowisko:członek |
222 | 11 | |
Waldemar Mikitiuk |
Stanowisko:członek |
222 | 12 | |
Anna Trumińska |
Stanowisko:członek |
222 | 13 | |
Stanisław Pakuła |
Stanowisko:członek |
222 | 14 | |
Józef Pastuszuk |
Stanowisko:członek |
222 | 15 | |
Eugeniusz Władysław Grzywaczewski |
Stanowisko:PRZEWODNICZĄCY Rady Gminy Stary Brus |
489 | 16 | |
Anna Fox-Hulme |
Stanowisko:WICEPRZEWODNICZĄCA Rady Gminy Stary Brus |
489 | 17 | |
Józef Białko |
Stanowisko:Radny Gminy Stary Brus |
489 | 18 | |
Urszula Biernacka |
Stanowisko:Radny Gminy Stary Brus |
489 | 19 | |
Justyna Brożek |
Stanowisko:Radny Gminy Stary Brus |
489 | 20 | |
Mieczysław Budzyński |
Stanowisko:Radny Gminy Stary Brus |
489 | 21 | |
Anna Buska |
Stanowisko:Radny Gminy Stary Brus |
489 | 22 | |
Szymon Franciszek Choma |
Stanowisko:Radny Gminy Stary Brus |
489 | 23 | |
Krystyna Jemielniak |
Stanowisko:Radny Gminy Stary Brus |
489 | 24 | |
Beata Joanna Kolasa |
Stanowisko:Radny Gminy Stary Brus |
489 | 25 | |
Grażyna Agnieszka Krzowska |
Stanowisko:Radny Gminy Stary Brus |
489 | 26 | |
Sławomir Roman Maciąg |
Stanowisko:Radny Gminy Stary Brus |
489 | 27 | |
Jan Madziarski |
Stanowisko:Radny Gminy Stary Brus |
489 | 28 | |
Waldemar Mikitiuk |
Stanowisko:Radny Gminy Stary Brus |
489 | 29 | |
Stanisław Pakuła |
Stanowisko:Radny Gminy Stary Brus |
489 | 30 | |
Jerzy Józef Gawroński |
Stanowisko: Przewodniczący Rady Gminy |
924 | 31 | |
Magdalena Olak |
Stanowisko:Wiceprzewodnicząca Rady Gminy |
924 | 32 | |
Artur Bartnicki | 924 | 33 | ||
Zofia Maria Brożek | 924 | 35 | ||
Janina Aneta Dąbrowska | 924 | 36 | ||
Barbara Denisiuk | 924 | 37 | ||
Damian Grzywaczewski | 924 | 38 | ||
Janina Bożena Grzywaczewska |
Stanowisko: |
924 | 39 | |
Janusz Kuszpa |
Stanowisko: Telefon:825710125 |
924 | 40 | |
Agnieszka Oziemczuk | 924 | 41 | ||
Stanisław Pakuła | 924 | 42 | ||
Jolanta Marianna Pełka | 924 | 43 | ||
Danuta Proniuk | 924 | 44 | ||
Marcin Ludwik Radowski | 924 | 45 | ||
Sławomir Antoni Jurczuk |
Stanowisko: |
924 | 46 |